See also

Family of Benjamin Walter KENNETT and Emma BRUCE

Husband: Benjamin Walter KENNETT (1874- )
Wife: Emma BRUCE (1877-1945)
Children: Walter Richard KENNETT (1900- )
Leslie KENNETT (1902- )
Doris KENNETT (1906- )
Horace Laurence KENNETT (1910- )
Marriage 14 Jul 1900 London (Hackney)

Husband: Benjamin Walter KENNETT

Name: Benjamin Walter KENNETT
Sex: Male
Father: Benjamin T. KENNETT (1849- )
Mother: Hannah EDMONSON (1851- )
Birth 1874 London (Islington)

Wife: Emma BRUCE

Name: Emma BRUCE
Sex: Female
Father: -
Mother: -
Birth 1877 London (Shoreditch)
Death 1945 (age 67-68) London (Upminster)

Child 1: Walter Richard KENNETT

Name: Walter Richard KENNETT
Sex: Male
Birth 1900 London (Hackney)

Child 2: Leslie KENNETT

Name: Leslie KENNETT
Sex: Male
Birth 1902 London (Hackney)

Child 3: Doris KENNETT

Name: Doris KENNETT
Sex: Female
Birth 1906 London (Hackney)

Child 4: Horace Laurence KENNETT

Name: Horace Laurence KENNETT
Sex: Male
Nickname: Laurie
Spouse: Edna Josephine Anne DORSETT (1917- )
Birth 31 May 1910 London (Hackney)