Family of Horace Laurence KENNETT and Edna Josephine Anne DORSETT

Husband: Horace Laurence KENNETT (1910- )
Wife: Edna Josephine Anne DORSETT (1917- )
Children: Dudley KENNETT (1942- )
John Edward KENNETT (1946- )
Simon Richard KENNETT (1954-2004)
Benjamin Russell KENNETT (1955- )
Vanessa Alyce M. KENNETT (1959- )

Husband: Horace Laurence KENNETT

Name: Horace Laurence KENNETT
Sex: Male
Nickname: Laurie
Father: Benjamin Walter KENNETT (1874- )
Mother: Emma BRUCE (1877-1945)
Birth 31 May 1910 London (Hackney)

Wife: Edna Josephine Anne DORSETT

Name: Edna Josephine Anne DORSETT
Sex: Female
Father: -
Mother: -
Birth 1917 Portscatho, Cornwall

Child 1: Dudley KENNETT

Name: Dudley KENNETT
Sex: Male
Spouse: Simone PASCO ( - )
Birth 1942 Chelmsford, Essex

Child 2: John Edward KENNETT

Name: John Edward KENNETT
Sex: Male
Birth 1946 Grays, Essex

Child 3: Simon Richard KENNETT

Name: Simon Richard KENNETT
Sex: Male
Birth 1954 Torrington, Devon
Death 2004 (age 49-50)

Child 4: Benjamin Russell KENNETT

Name: Benjamin Russell KENNETT
Sex: Male
Birth 1955 Exeter, Devon

Child 5: Vanessa Alyce M. KENNETT

Name: Vanessa Alyce M. KENNETT
Sex: Female
Birth 1959 Exeter, Devon